Segunda Fase / Copa Libertadores
EQUIPOS / PRIMERA FASE / SEGUNDA FASE / FASE FINAL
EQUIPOS / Grupo 1
|
PTs
|
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
Sport Recife (BRA) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
Palmeiras (BRA) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
Colo Colo (CHI) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
Liga de Quito (ECU) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Partido
|
Ciudad
|
17-02
|
|
Liga de Quito
|
3
|
–
|
2
|
Palmeiras
|
|
Quito
|
18-02
|
|
Colo Colo
|
1
|
–
|
2
|
Sport Recife
|
|
Santiago
|
03-03
|
|
Palmeiras
|
1
|
–
|
3
|
Colo Colo
|
|
Sao Paulo
|
04-03
|
|
Sport Recife
|
2
|
–
|
0
|
Liga de Quito
|
|
Recife
|
12-03
|
|
Colo Colo
|
3
|
–
|
0
|
Liga de Quito
|
|
Santiago
|
08-04
|
|
Sport Recife
|
0
|
–
|
2
|
Palmeiras
|
|
Recife
|
09-04
|
|
Liga de Quito
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
Colo Colo
|
|
Quito
|
15-04
|
|
Palmeiras
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
Sport Recife
|
|
Sao Paulo
|
21-04
|
|
Palmeiras
|
2
|
–
|
0
|
Liga de Quito
|
|
Sao Paulo
|
22-04
|
|
Sport Recife
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
Colo Colo
|
|
Recife
|
29-04
|
|
Liga de Quito
|
2
|
–
|
3
|
Sport Recife
|
|
Quito
|
29-04
|
|
Colo Colo
|
0
|
–
|
1
|
Palmeiras
|
|
Santiago
|
|
EQUIPOS / Grupo 2
|
PTs
|
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
Boca Juniors (ARG) |
15 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Dep. Cuenca (ECU) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Deportivo Tachira (VEN) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Guarani (PAR) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
|
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Partido
|
Ciudad
|
10-02
|
|
Guarani
|
1
|
–
|
2
|
Deportivo Tachira
|
|
Asuncion
|
17-02
|
|
Boca Juniors)
|
1
|
–
|
0
|
Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
Buenos Aires
|
24-02
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca
|
4
|
–
|
0
|
Guarani
|
|
Cuenca
|
04-03
|
|
Deportivo Tachira
|
0
|
–
|
1
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
San Cristobal
|
11-03
|
|
Deportivo Tachira
|
1
|
–
|
0
|
Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
San Cristobal
|
17-03
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca
|
3
|
–
|
1
|
Deportivo Tachira
|
|
San Cristobal
|
18-03
|
|
Guarani
|
1
|
–
|
3
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Asuncion
|
09-04
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
3
|
–
|
1
|
Guarani
|
|
Buenos Aires
|
16-04
|
|
Deportivo Tachira
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
Guarani
|
|
San Cristobal
|
22-04
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca
|
1
|
–
|
0
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Cuenca
|
30-04
|
|
Guarani
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
Asuncion
|
30-04
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
3
|
–
|
0
|
Deportivo Tachira
|
|
Buenos Aires
|
|
EQUIPOS / Grupo 3
|
PTs
|
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
Nacional |
14
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
9
|
2
|
U. San Martin |
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
River Plate |
7
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
Nacional |
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
|
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Partido
|
Ciudad
|
12-02
|
|
Nacional
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
U. San Martin
|
|
Montevideo
|
12-02
|
|
River Plate
|
1
|
–
|
0
|
Nacional
|
|
Buenos Aires
|
18-02
|
|
|
Asuncion
|
05-03
|
|
U. San Martin
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
River Plate
|
|
Lima
|
12-03
|
|
U. San Martin
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
Nacional
|
|
Lima
|
19-03
|
|
Nacional
|
3
|
–
|
0
|
River Plate
|
|
Montevideo
|
07-04
|
|
Nacional
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
U. San Martin
|
|
Asuncion
|
07-04
|
|
River Plate
|
0
|
–
|
0
|
Nacional
|
|
Buenos Aires
|
21-04
|
|
U. San Martin
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
Nacional
|
|
Lima
|
23-04
|
|
Nacional
|
4
|
–
|
2
|
River Plate
|
|
Asuncion
|
30-04
|
|
|
Montevideo
|
30-04
|
|
River Plate
|
3
|
–
|
0
|
U. San Martin
|
|
Buenos Aires
|
|
EQUIPOS / Grupo 4
|
PTs
|
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
Sao Paulo |
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
6
|
Defensor Sporting |
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
I. Medellin |
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
7
|
America de Cali |
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
|
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Partido
|
Ciudad
|
10-02
|
|
Defensor Sporting
|
1
|
–
|
0
|
America de Cali
|
|
Montevideo
|
18-02
|
|
Sao Paulo
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
I. Medellin
|
|
Sao Paulo
|
24-02
|
|
I. Medellin
|
0
|
–
|
0
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
Medellin
|
05-03
|
|
America de Cali
|
1
|
–
|
3
|
Sao Paulo
|
|
Cali
|
10-03
|
|
America de Cali
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
I. Medellin
|
|
Cali
|
17-03
|
|
I. Medellin
|
0
|
–
|
0
|
America de Cali
|
|
Medellin
|
18-03
|
|
Defensor Sporting
|
0
|
–
|
1
|
Sao Paulo
|
|
Montevideo
|
09-04
|
|
Sao Paulo
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
Sao Paulo
|
15-04
|
|
I. Medellin
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
Sao Paulo
|
|
Medellin
|
16-04
|
|
America de Cali
|
0
|
–
|
0
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
Cali
|
22-04
|
|
Defensor Sporting
|
4
|
–
|
3
|
I. Medellin
|
|
Montevideo
|
22-04
|
|
Sao Paulo
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
U. San Martin
|
|
Sao Paulo
|
|
EQUIPOS / Grupo 5
|
PTs
|
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
Cruzeiro |
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
9
|
5
|
Estudiantes |
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
4
|
Deportivo Quito |
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
U. de Sucre |
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
|
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Partido
|
Ciudad
|
12-02
|
|
U. de Sucre
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
Deportivo Quito
|
|
Sucre
|
19-02
|
|
Cruzeiro
|
3
|
–
|
0
|
Estudiantes
|
|
Belo Horizonte
|
25-02
|
|
Deportivo Quito
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
Cruzeiro
|
|
Quito
|
26-02
|
|
Estudiantes
|
1
|
–
|
0
|
U. de Sucre
|
|
La Plata
|
04-03
|
|
U. de Sucre
|
0
|
–
|
1
|
Cruzeiro
|
|
Sucre
|
10-03
|
|
Deportivo Quito
|
1
|
–
|
0
|
Estudiantes
|
|
Quito
|
18-03
|
|
Cruzeiro
|
2
|
–
|
0
|
U. de Sucre
|
|
Belo Horizonte
|
19-03
|
|
Estudiantes
|
4
|
–
|
0
|
Deportivo Quito
|
|
La Plata
|
08-04
|
|
Estudiantes
|
4
|
–
|
0
|
Cruzeiro
|
|
La Plata
|
14-04
|
|
Deportivo Quito
|
3
|
–
|
1
|
U. de Sucre
|
|
Quito
|
23-04
|
|
Cruzeiro
|
2
|
–
|
0
|
Deportivo Quito
|
|
Belo Horizonte
|
23-04
|
|
U. de Sucre
|
0
|
–
|
0
|
Estudiantes
|
|
Sucre
|
|
EQUIPOS / Grupo 6
|
PTs
|
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
Caracas |
10
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
Guadalajara |
9
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
Everton |
8
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
Lanus |
4
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
|
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Partido
|
Ciudad
|
11-02
|
|
|
Lanus
|
17-02
|
|
|
Viña del Mar
|
25-02
|
|
|
Caracas
|
25-02
|
|
Guadalajara
|
6
|
–
|
2
|
Everton
|
|
Guadalajara
|
03-03
|
|
Caracas
|
2
|
–
|
0
|
Guadalajara
|
|
Caracas
|
11-03
|
|
|
Viña del Mar
|
11-03
|
|
Guadalajara
|
1
|
–
|
0
|
Caracas
|
|
Guadalajara
|
17-03
|
|
|
Lanus
|
14-04
|
|
|
Caracas
|
14-04
|
|
|
Guadalajara
|
28-04
|
|
Everton
|
1
|
–
|
1
|
Guadalajara
|
|
Viña del Mar
|
28-04
|
|
|
Lanus
|
|
EQUIPOS / Grupo 7
|
PTs
|
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
Gremio |
16
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
11
|
1
|
U. de Chile |
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
6
|
Boyaca Chico |
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
Aurora |
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
15
|
|
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Partido
|
Ciudad
|
10-02
|
|
Aurora
|
0
|
–
|
3
|
Boyaca Chico
|
|
Cochabamba
|
25-02
|
|
|
Porto Alegre
|
04-03
|
|
|
Santiago
|
11-03
|
|
Boyaca Chico
|
0
|
–
|
1
|
Gremio
|
|
Tunja
|
18-03
|
|
Boyaca Chico
|
3
|
–
|
0
|
U. de Chile
|
|
Tunja
|
25-03
|
|
|
Cochabamba
|
07-04
|
|
|
Porto Alegre
|
08-04
|
|
U. de Chile
|
3
|
–
|
0
|
Boyaca Chico
|
|
Santiago
|
15-04
|
|
|
Santiago
|
16-04
|
|
Boyaca Chico
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
Aurora
|
|
Tunja
|
28-04
|
|
Gremio
|
3
|
–
|
0
|
Boyaca Chico
|
|
Porto Alegre
|
28-04
|
|
Aurora
|
1
|
–
|
2
|
U. San Martin
|
|
Cochabamba
|
|
EQUIPOS / Grupo 8
|
PTs
|
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
GF
|
GC
|
Libertad |
12
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
San Luis |
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
Universitario |
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
San Lorenzo |
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
|
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Partido
|
Ciudad
|
11-02
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
4
|
–
|
1
|
San Luis
|
|
Buenos Aires
|
11-02
|
|
Libertad
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
Universitario
|
|
Luque
|
19-02
|
|
Universitario
|
1
|
–
|
0
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Lima
|
26-02
|
|
|
San Luis Potosi
|
05-03
|
|
Libertad
|
2
|
–
|
0
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Asunción
|
10-03
|
|
Universitario
|
0
|
–
|
0
|
San Luis
|
|
Lima
|
18-03
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
0
|
–
|
1
|
Libertad
|
|
Buenos Aires
|
18-03
|
|
San Luis
|
2
|
–
|
2
|
Universitario
|
|
San Luis Potosi
|
07-04
|
|
Universitario
|
2
|
–
|
1
|
Libertad
|
|
Lima
|
08-04
|
|
San Luis
|
2
|
–
|
0
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
San Luis Potosi
|
28-04
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
2
|
–
|
0
|
Universitario
|
|
Buenos Aires
|
30-04
|
|
|
Asunción
|
|