Martes, 21 de Mayo del 2019
turismo

Segunda Fase / Copa Libertadores

EQUIPOS / PRIMERA FASE / SEGUNDA FASE / FASE FINAL

EQUIPOS / Grupo 1
PTs
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Sport Recife (BRA) 13 6 4 1 1 7 5
Palmeiras (BRA) 10 6 3 1 2 9 6
Colo Colo (CHI) 7 6 2 1 2 8 7
Liga de Quito (ECU) 4 6 1 1 3 4 10

 

 

Fecha
Hora
Partido
Ciudad
17-02
Liga de Quito
3
2
Palmeiras
Quito
18-02
Colo Colo
1
2
Sport Recife
Santiago
03-03
Palmeiras
1
3
Colo Colo
Sao Paulo
04-03
Sport Recife
2
0
Liga de Quito
Recife
12-03
Colo Colo
3
0
Liga de Quito
Santiago
08-04
Sport Recife
0
2
Palmeiras
Recife
09-04
Liga de Quito
1
1
Colo Colo
Quito
15-04
Palmeiras
1
1
Sport Recife
Sao Paulo
21-04
Palmeiras
2
0
Liga de Quito
Sao Paulo
22-04
Sport Recife
2
1
Colo Colo
Recife
29-04
Liga de Quito
2
3
Sport Recife
Quito
29-04
Colo Colo
0
1
Palmeiras
Santiago

 

 

EQUIPOS / Grupo 2
PTs
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Boca Juniors (ARG) 15 6 4 0 1 8 3
Dep. Cuenca (ECU) 10 6 3 0 2 8 3
Deportivo Tachira (VEN) 9 6 3 0 2 6 6
Guarani (PAR) 1 6 0 0 5 4 14

 

 

Fecha
Hora
Partido
Ciudad
10-02
Guarani
1
2
Deportivo Tachira
Asuncion
17-02
Boca Juniors)
1
0
Deportivo Cuenca
Buenos Aires
24-02
Deportivo Cuenca
4
0
Guarani
Cuenca
04-03
Deportivo Tachira
0
1
Boca Juniors
San Cristobal
11-03
Deportivo Tachira
1
0
Deportivo Cuenca
San Cristobal
17-03
Deportivo Cuenca
3
1
Deportivo Tachira
San Cristobal
18-03
Guarani
1
3
Boca Juniors
Asuncion
09-04
Boca Juniors
3
1
Guarani
Buenos Aires
16-04
Deportivo Tachira
2
1
Guarani
San Cristobal
22-04
Deportivo Cuenca
1
0
Boca Juniors
Cuenca
30-04
Guarani
1
1
Deportivo Cuenca
Asuncion
30-04
Boca Juniors
3
0
Deportivo Tachira
Buenos Aires

 

 

EQUIPOS / Grupo 3
PTs
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Nacional
14
6
3
2
0
9
2
U. San Martin
8
6
2
2
1
7
6
River Plate
7
6
1
1
3
6
9
Nacional
4
6
1
1
3
4
9

 

 

Fecha
Hora
Partido
Ciudad
12-02
Nacional
2
1
U. San Martin
Montevideo
12-02
River Plate
1
0
Nacional
Buenos Aires
18-02
Nacional
0
3
Nacional
Asuncion
05-03
U. San Martin
2
1
River Plate
Lima
12-03
U. San Martin
2
1
Nacional
Lima
19-03
Nacional
3
0
River Plate
Montevideo
07-04
Nacional
1
1
U. San Martin
Asuncion
07-04
River Plate
0
0
Nacional
Buenos Aires
21-04
U. San Martin
1
1
Nacional
Lima
23-04
Nacional
4
2
River Plate
Asuncion
30-04
Nacional
3
1
Nacional
Montevideo
30-04
River Plate
3
0
U. San Martin
Buenos Aires

 

 

EQUIPOS / Grupo 4
PTs
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Sao Paulo
13
6
4
1
1
10
6
Defensor Sporting
8
6
2
2
2
6
6
I. Medellin
7
6
1
4
1
7
7
America de Cali
3
6
0
3
3
3
7

 

 

Fecha
Hora
Partido
Ciudad
10-02
Defensor Sporting
1
0
America de Cali
Montevideo
18-02
Sao Paulo
1
1
I. Medellin
Sao Paulo
24-02
I. Medellin
0
0
Defensor Sporting
Medellin
05-03
America de Cali
1
3
Sao Paulo
Cali
10-03
America de Cali
1
1
I. Medellin
Cali
17-03
I. Medellin
0
0
America de Cali
Medellin
18-03
Defensor Sporting
0
1
Sao Paulo
Montevideo
09-04
Sao Paulo
2
1
Defensor Sporting
Sao Paulo
15-04
I. Medellin
2
1
Sao Paulo
Medellin
16-04
America de Cali
0
0
Defensor Sporting
Cali
22-04
Defensor Sporting
4
3
I. Medellin
Montevideo
22-04
Sao Paulo
2
1
U. San Martin
Sao Paulo

 

 

EQUIPOS / Grupo 5
PTs
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Cruzeiro
13
6
4
1
1
9
5
Estudiantes
10
6
3
1
2
9
4
Deportivo Quito
8
6
2
2
2
6
9
U. de Sucre
2
6
0
2
4
2
8

 

 

Fecha
Hora
Partido
Ciudad
12-02
U. de Sucre
1
1
Deportivo Quito
Sucre
19-02
Cruzeiro
3
0
Estudiantes
Belo Horizonte
25-02
Deportivo Quito
1
1
Cruzeiro
Quito
26-02
Estudiantes
1
0
U. de Sucre
La Plata
04-03
U. de Sucre
0
1
Cruzeiro
Sucre
10-03
Deportivo Quito
1
0
Estudiantes
Quito
18-03
Cruzeiro
2
0
U. de Sucre
Belo Horizonte
19-03
Estudiantes
4
0
Deportivo Quito
La Plata
08-04
Estudiantes
4
0
Cruzeiro
La Plata
14-04
Deportivo Quito
3
1
U. de Sucre
Quito
23-04
Cruzeiro
2
0
Deportivo Quito
Belo Horizonte
23-04
U. de Sucre
0
0
Estudiantes
Sucre

 

 

EQUIPOS / Grupo 6
PTs
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Caracas
10
6
3
0
2
6
3
Guadalajara
9
6
2
2
1
8
5
Everton
8
6
2
1
2
6
9
Lanus
4
6
0
3
2
4
7

 

 

Fecha
Hora
Partido
Ciudad
11-02
Lanus
1
1
Guadalajara
Lanus
17-02
Everton
1
0
Caracas
Viña del Mar
25-02
Caracas
3
1
Lanus
Caracas
25-02
Guadalajara
6
2
Everton
Guadalajara
03-03
Caracas
2
0
Guadalajara
Caracas
11-03
Everton
1
1
Lanus
Viña del Mar
11-03
Guadalajara
1
0
Caracas
Guadalajara
17-03
Lanus
1
2
Everton
Lanus
14-04
Caracas
1
0
Everton
Caracas
14-04
Guadalajara
0
0
Lanus
Guadalajara
28-04
Everton
1
1
Guadalajara
Viña del Mar
28-04
Lanus
1
1
Caracas
Lanus

 

 

EQUIPOS / Grupo 7
PTs
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Gremio
16
6
5
1
0
11
1
U. de Chile
10
6
3
1
2
8
6
Boyaca Chico
9
6
3
0
3
8
8
Aurora
0
6
0
0
6
3
15

 

 

Fecha
Hora
Partido
Ciudad
10-02
Aurora
0
3
Boyaca Chico
Cochabamba
25-02
Gremio
0
0
U. de Chile
Porto Alegre
04-03
U. de Chile
3
0
Aurora
Santiago
11-03
Boyaca Chico
0
1
Gremio
Tunja
18-03
Boyaca Chico
3
0
U. de Chile
Tunja
25-03
Aurora
1
2
Gremio
Cochabamba
07-04
Gremio
3
0
Aurora
Porto Alegre
08-04
U. de Chile
3
0
Boyaca Chico
Santiago
15-04
U. de Chile
0
2
Gremio
Santiago
16-04
Boyaca Chico
2
1
Aurora
Tunja
28-04
Gremio
3
0
Boyaca Chico
Porto Alegre
28-04
Aurora
1
2
U. San Martin
Cochabamba

 

 

EQUIPOS / Grupo 8
PTs
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Libertad
12
6
4
0
2
7
5
San Luis
8
6
2
2
2
7
7
Universitario
8
6
2
2
2
6
7
San Lorenzo
6
6
2
0
4
6
7

 

 

Fecha
Hora
Partido
Ciudad
11-02
San Lorenzo
4
1
San Luis
Buenos Aires
11-02
Libertad
2
1
Universitario
Luque
19-02
Universitario
1
0
San Lorenzo
Lima
26-02
San Luis
0
1
Libertad
San Luis Potosi
05-03
Libertad
2
0
San Lorenzo
Asunción
10-03
Universitario
0
0
San Luis
Lima
18-03
San Lorenzo
0
1
Libertad
Buenos Aires
18-03
San Luis
2
2
Universitario
San Luis Potosi
07-04
Universitario
2
1
Libertad
Lima
08-04
San Luis
2
0
San Lorenzo
San Luis Potosi
28-04
San Lorenzo
2
0
Universitario
Buenos Aires
30-04
Libertad
0
2
San Luis
Asunción